Students Web Directory

SR# Image
FULL NAME
AREA
SEM/YEAR
1 Mr. Abhishek Shaw ECO FPM-I
2 Mr. Akshay Jyothiram Iyer MKTG FPM-I
3 Ms. Anam Chaudhary FAB FPM-I
4 Mr. Athi Karthick V MKTG FPM-I
5 Mr. Bikalp Chamola PSG FPM-I
6 Mr. Dhruven Rajesh Zala IS FPM-I
7 Ms. Nikita Gupta FAB FPM-I
8 Mr. Parth Tusharbhai Soni IME FPM-I
9 Ms. Praharshita Krishna IS FPM-I
10 Ms. Rya Ray OB FPM-I
11 Mr. Sai Siddharth Vk MKTG FPM-I
12 Mr. Sawan Rathi ECO FPM-I
13 Ms. Shikha Dagar OB FPM-I
14 Ms. Srishti Mishra PSG FPM-I
15 Mr. Sumit Chakraborty BP FPM-I
16 Mr. Sumit Saurav F&A FPM-I
17 Mr. Sumit Kumar Jaiswal BP FPM-I
18 Ms. Tanjum Haque MKTG FPM-I
19 Mr. Vikas Kukshya P&QM FPM-I
20 Mr. Abinash Mishra ECO FPM-II
21 Ms. Amrita Roy ECO FPM-II
22 Ms. Areiba Arif PSG FPM-II
23 Ms. Ashneet Kaur HRM FPM-II
24 Mr. Atul karwasara BP FPM-II
25 Mr. Ayush Gupta P&QM FPM-II
26 Mr. Bhanu P S Choudhary FAB FPM-II
27 Mr. C.Deep Prakash IS FPM-II
28 Mr. Dibyendu Sharma BP FPM-II
29 Ms. Disha Bose FAB FPM-II
30 Mr. Yashaswy Akella MKTG FPM-II
31 Mr. Nachiketas Waychal P&QM FPM-II
32 Ms. Nitika Arora OB FPM-II
33 Mr. Piyush Ozarde ECO FPM-II
34 Mr. Pranjal Srivastava F&A FPM-II
35 Ms. Pranusha Kulkarni PSG FPM-II
36 Ms. Priya BP FPM-II
37 Ms. Rubaina Shrivastava IME FPM-II
38 Mr. Santosh Vishwanath Gedam PSG FPM-II
39 Mr. Shanthan Kandula IS FPM-II
40 Ms. Shehzala MKTG FPM-II
41 Ms. Shreya Sharma IME FPM-II
42 Mr. Siddharth Mahendra Purohit F&A FPM-II
43 Mr. Sourav Majumdar P&QM FPM-II
44 Ms. Srishti Kumar MKTG FPM-II
45 Mr. Sudhanshu Maheshwari HRM FPM-II
46 Ms. Suruchi Singh FAB FPM-II
47 Mr. Tarun Kumar Vashisth HRM FPM-II
48 Mr. Suchit Kumar Singhal BP FPM-III
49 Mr. Varun Yadav ECO FPM-III
50 Mr. Dhruv Goel ECO FPM-III
51 Ms. Bharati Singh F&A FPM-III
52 Mr. Gurpreet Singh FAB FPM-III
53 Ms. Sonalee Chauhan FAB FPM-III
54 Ms. Ekta Johar HRM FPM-III
55 Mr. Anurag Shukla IME FPM-III
56 Mr. Karan Babbar IME FPM-III
57 Ms. Atima Singh IME FPM-III
58 Mr. Ahmed Ashhar MKTG FPM-III
59 Ms. Sukriti Sekhri MKTG FPM-III
60 Mr. Raghuram R MKTG FPM-III
61 Ms. Chayanika OB FPM-III
62 Ms. Harnain Kaur Arora OB FPM-III
63 Ms. Kashika Sud OB FPM-III
64 Mr. Ganesh Chembai Balasubramanian P&QM FPM-III
65 Mr. Arka Das P&QM FPM-III
66 Mr. Gyanesh Raj P&QM FPM-III
67 Ms. Deepti Mohan P&QM FPM-III
68 Ms. Rusha Das PSG FPM-III
69 Mr. Vinayak Kishore PSG FPM-III
70 Mr. Abhinav Sharma F&A FPM-IV
71 Mr. Amogh Kumbargeri MKTG FPM-IV
72 Ms. Ananya Syal OB FPM-IV
73 Ms. Anar Bhatt FAB FPM-IV
74 Ms. Anukriti Dixit PSG FPM-IV
75 Mr. Ashok Kumar Pandey PSG FPM-IV
76 Mr. Atul Kumar MKTG FPM-IV
77 Mr. Avijit Bansal F&A FPM-IV
78 Ms. Garima Khemani OB FPM-IV
79 Mr. Harshit Kumar Singh IS FPM-IV
80 Ms. Jannet John FAB FPM-IV
81 Mr. Mayank Aggarwal BP FPM-IV
82 Mr. Omkar S. Patange PSG FPM-IV
83 Mr. Punyashlok Dwibedy BP FPM-IV
84 Ms. Rashmi Kumari MKTG FPM-IV
85 Mr. Renganathan K BP FPM-IV
86 Mr. Sharad Sharma IS FPM-IV
87 Ms. Shikha Verma P&QM FPM-IV
88 Ms. Sneha Bhatt P&QM FPM-IV
89 Mr. Suyog Nigudkar P&QM FPM-IV
90 Ms. Swarna Parameswaran ECO FPM-IV
91 Mr. Vishal Bansal P&QM FPM-IV
92 Ms. Advaita Rajendra PSG FPM-V
93 Mr. Muneeb Ul Lateef Banday OB FPM-V
94 Mr. Joel Maria Xavier IME FPM-V
95 Ms. Rajeshwari Chennangodu OB FPM-V
96 Ms. Prantika Ray HRM FPM-V
97 Mr. Ketan Satish Deshmukh IME FPM-V
98 Ms. Rupali FAB FPM-V
99 Ms. Ayushi Tandon IS FPM-V
100 Ms. Richa Tiwari P&QM FPM-V
101 Mr. Ankit Saraf IME FPM-V
102 Mr. Saikat Chakraborty OB FPM-V
103 Mr. Saneesh Edacherian BP FPM-V
104 Ms. Vanita Singh PSG FPM-V
105 Mr. Vedant Dev OB FPM-V
106 Ms. Chitranshu Mathur PSG FPM-VI
107 Ms. Tanvi Mankodi HRM FPM-VI
108 Ms. Arpita Pandey MKTG FPM-VI
109 Mr. Saikat Banerjee BP FPM-VI