Students Web Directory

SR# Image
FULL NAME
AREA
SEM/YEAR
1 Ms. Advaita Rajendra PSG FPM-III
2 Ms. Anita Kerai BP FPM-V
3 Mr. Ankit Saraf IME FPM-III
4 Mr. Ankur Kapoor MKTG FPM-IV
5 Ms. Arpita Pandey MKTG FPM-IV
6 Mr. Arpit Shah PSG FPM-IV
7 Mr. Arulanantha Prabu P M P&QM FPM-III
8 Ms. Ayushi Tandon IS FPM-III
9 Mr. Balagopal Gopalakrishnan F&A FPM-III
10 Mr. Chitranshu Mathur PSG FPM-IV
11 Mr. Sai Chittaranjan Kalubandi BP FPM-IV
12 Mr. Deepak Maun IME FPM-IV
13 Ms. Dipti Gupta PSG FPM-IV
14 Mr. Abhinav Sharma F&A FPM-II
15 Mr. Amogh Kumbargeri MKTG FPM-II
16 Ms. Ananya Syal OB FPM-II
17 Ms. Anar Bhatt FAB FPM-II
18 Ms. Anukriti Dixit PSG FPM-II
19 Mr. Ashok Kumar Pandey PSG FPM-II
20 Mr. Atul Kumar MKTG FPM-II
21 Mr. Avijit Bansal F&A FPM-II
22 Ms. Garima Khemani OB FPM-II
23 Mr. Harshit Kumar Singh IS FPM-II
24 Ms. Jannet John FAB FPM-II
25 Ms. Kritanjali Maltiar HRM FPM-II
26 Mr. Mayank Aggarwal BP FPM-II
27 Mr. Omkar S. Patange PSG FPM-II
28 Mr. Punyashlok Dwibedy BP FPM-II
29 Ms. Rashmi Kumari MKTG FPM-II
30 Mr. Renganathan K BP FPM-II
31 Mr. Sharad Sharma IS FPM-II
32 Ms. Shikha Verma P&QM FPM-II
33 Ms. Sneha Bhatt P&QM FPM-II
34 Mr. Suyog Nigudkar P&QM FPM-II
35 Ms. Swarna Parameswaran ECO FPM-II
36 Mr. Vishal Bansal P&QM FPM-II
37 Mr. Ahmed Ashhar MKTG FPM-I
38 Mr. Anurag Shukla IME FPM-I
39 Mr. Arka Das P&QM FPM-I
40 Ms. Atima Singh IME FPM-I
41 Ms. Bharati Singh F&A FPM-I
42 Ms. Chayanika OB FPM-I
43 Ms. Chayasmita Deka ECO FPM-I
44 Ms. Deepti Mohan P&QM FPM-I
45 Mr. Dhruv Goel ECO FPM-I
46 Ms. Ekta Johar HRM FPM-I
47 Mr. Ganesh Chembai Balasubramanian P&QM FPM-I
48 Mr. Gurpreet Singh FAB FPM-I
49 Mr. Gyanesh Raj P&QM FPM-I
50 Ms. Harnain Kaur Arora OB FPM-I
51 Mr. Karan Babbar IME FPM-I
52 Ms. Kashika Sud OB FPM-I
53 Mr. Prashant Sinha IS FPM-I
54 Mr. Raghuram R MKTG FPM-I
55 Ms. Rusha Das PSG FPM-I
56 Ms. Sonalee Chauhan FAB FPM-I
57 Mr. Suchit Kumar Singhal BP FPM-I
58 Ms. Sukriti Sekhri MKTG FPM-I
59 Ms. Swati Bhargava BP FPM-I
60 Mr. Varun Yadav ECO FPM-I
61 Mr. Vinayak Kishore PSG FPM-I
62 Mr. Gaurav Kumar Singh P&QM FPM-V
63 Mr. Govind Lal Kumawat P&QM FPM-III
64 Mr. Harit Joshi P&QM FPM-IV
65 Mr. Harsh Mittal PSG FPM-IV
66 Mr. Joel Maria Xavier IME FPM-III
67 Mr. Ketan Satish Deshmukh IME FPM-III
68 Ms. Mitul Surana ECO FPM-IV
69 Mr. Muneeb Ul Lateef Banday OB FPM-III
70 Ms. Nidhi Mishra OB FPM-VI
71 Mr. Nycil George BP FPM-IV
72 Mr. Pavneet Singh ECO FPM-IV
73 Ms. Prantika Ray HRM FPM-III
74 Mr. Prateek Shah IME FPM-IV
75 Ms. Priya Narayanan MKTG FPM-III
76 Mr. Qambar Abidi F&A FPM-V
77 Ms. Rajeshwari Chennangodu OB FPM-III
78 Ms. Richa Tiwari P&QM FPM-III
79 Ms. Rupali FAB FPM-III
80 Mr. Saikat Banerjee BP FPM-IV
81 Mr. Saikat Chakraborty OB FPM-III
82 Ms. Sakina Hasan Poonawala F&A FPM-III
83 Mr. Samudra Sen PSG FPM-V
84 Mr. Samvet Kuril IME FPM-IV
85 Mr. Saneesh Edacherian BP FPM-III
86 Mr. Shiva Kakkar OB FPM-IV
87 Ms. Sonali Jain F&A FPM-IV
88 Mr. Sudarshan Kumar F&A FPM-IV
89 Mr. Sudipta Mandal MKTG FPM-IV
90 Mr. Sumit Kumar Yadav P&QM FPM-V
91 Ms. Tanvi Mankodi HRM FPM-IV
92 Ms. Vanita Singh PSG FPM-III
93 Mr. Vedant Dev OB FPM-III
94 Ms. Vidhee Kiran Avashia PSG FPM-V